Holy Trinity Burials and

Ashes Interred

Details correct as of June 2023

You can download a full list using this link

Hint: if you want to search the list just press Ctrl and F keys at the same time on your keyboard and a search box will appear on the top right of your screen.

 

  Name Burial   Grave
         
A        
  ANDREWS Andrea 1973   B81
  ANGLISS Mary Alice 1970   B115
  ANGLISS Frederick Henry 1971   B115
  ADAWY Shirley 2002   D305
  ALLANSON-WINN John R 1989   D268
  ARNOLD Evelyn Sarah L 1978   R311
  ASHCROFT Jennifer Lisa 1968   R249
  ATWIL Nicola Sarah 2013   D244a
  AYLWARD Claude Anthony 1930   R8
         
         
B        
         
  BAGG Eleanor Mary 1902   A13
  BAGG Elizabeth 1895   A16
  BAGG Charles S 1928   B73
  BAGGS Mary Ellen 1961   B73
  BAILEY Eliza Emma 1931   B101
  BAILEY Richard 1927   R791
  BAKER Eileen Kim 2005   D302
  BARTON Robert 1998   D292
  BARTON Evelyn Elizabeth 2002   D292
  BATE Doreen Mary 2006   D321
  BAVERSTOCK Dorothy F 1990   B102
  BAVERSTOCK Alfred Cecil 1995   B102
  BEALE Sheila Amy 1983   B55
  BEALE Turral Harold      about  2004   B55
  BEALE Ethel E 1963   B80
  BEALE Sidney Harold 1978   B80
  BEALE Nathan James 1995   D293
  BEET Colin Leslie 2023   E431
  BENNETT Phyllis Flora B 1960   B118
  BENNET Henry George 1991   D274
  BENNETT Joy Patricia E 2002   D274
  BETTS Olive Bessy 1981   B83
  BETTS Frederick Ernest 2011   B83
  BIRD Anthony Kenneth 2020   E420
  BLACKFORD Daisy Alice 1921   R763
  BLAGG Raymond Courtney 1983   C199
  BLAGG Venetia Sybil 1993   C199
  BLAGG Infant 1941   C199
  BLAGG Infant 1941   C199
  BLEATHAM Elizabeth Ann 1927   B61
  BODYCOMBE Benjamin 1944   C195
  BODYCOMBE Alice F 1963   C195
  BOLT Geoffrey Raphael 2000   D298
  BOUCHER Elaine 2010   D226
  BOURCHIER Edward H E 1980   D226
  BOWDITCH Jesse 1958   C190
  BOWDITCH Kate Matilda 1960   C190
  BOWDITCH Leslie M 2010   C190
  BOWDITCH Harold R 2001   R48
  BROOK Audrey May 1939   R78
  BROOKES Mona 1979   C200
  Bridge Irene May 2016   E416
  BUDDEN John Oakley 1927   B97
  BUDDEN Winifred Gladys 1971   B97
  BUDDEN Alice Mary 1901   A20
  BUDDEN Charles 1911   A20
  BURGIN Blanche Mary 1941   B92
  BURGIN George 1972   D257
  BURGIN Louisa K 1991   D257
  BURT John 1907   B99
  BURT William 1918   B99
  BURT Michael J D 1984   D227
  BURT Desmond Robert 1994   D275
  BURT Ada 2003   D308
  BURT Mary 1939   R74
  BURT Leslie Charles 2016   D308
  BUTLER Dorothy May 1975   R297
             
C        
         
  CADDY Edith Kate 1903   R675
  CAPROW Mabel Rose 1944   R114
  CARTER Henry John 1933   B59
  CARTER Mary Jane 1938   B76
  CARTWRIGHT Lucy Isabella  1922   A40
  CASEAUX Anna Narion Anne 2022   E426
  CASTLE Harold 1903   R679
  CAVEEN Thomas 1913   A30
  CHAFFEY Mary Jane 1916   A36
  CHAFFEY Walter Henry 1961   A36
  CHAFFEY Minnie 1965   A36
  CHAFFEY Joseph 1896   B44
  CHAFFEY Elizabeth 1902   B44
  CHAFFEY Frederick John 1959   C138
  CHAFFEY Mabel Lucy 1969   C138
  CHAFFEY Emily Jane 1938   C139
  CHAFFEY Henry Joseph 1943   C139
  CHAFFEY Herbert Hayter 1983   C139
  CHAFFEY Sidney Harry 1945   C140
  CHAFFEY Lilian May 1967   C140
  CHAFFEY Christopher Robin 1994   C140
  CHAFFEY Emily Gill 1935   C170
  CHAFFEY John  1936   C170
  CHAFFEY Annie Eliza 1969   C170
  CHAFFEY William Joseph 1976   C170
  CHAFFEY Beryl Ursula 2004   C170
  CHALLACOMBE Harold B 1985   D233
  CHAMBERS Martin 1943   R109
  CHAMPION Charles 1985   D230
  CHARLES Eliza 1932   A2
  CHARLES Sarah Ann 1914   A3
  CHARLES Richard John 1932   A3
  CHARLES William George 1908   A23
  CHARLES Sarah Ann 1888   B45
  CHARLES Ernest Arthur 1888   B45
  CHARLES Mary Ann  1889   B45
  CHARLES Henry Martin 1891   B45
  CHARLES Albert Henry 1887   B46
  CHARLES Frances Alice 1937   B77
  CHARLES Alfred 1959   B77
  CHARLES Elizabeth 1942   B79
  CHARLES Alfred Andrew 1948   B79
  CHARLES Frederick John  1961   C159
  CHARLES Maria 1914   R725
  CHARLES Frank Thomas 1918   R751
  CHARLES Richard Guy 1919   R755
  CHARLES Freda 1931   R16
  CHARLES Eliza Ann 1933   R37
  CHARLES Elizabeth 1941   R89
  CHARLES Thomas Richard 1943   R103
  CHARLES Alfred 1961   R209
  CHARLES William John 1966   R239
  CLARK Frederick 1936   R55
  CLARKE Robert 1914   R732
  CLARKE Laura Isabella 1932   R22
  CLAYTON Thomas F 1963   B50
  CLAYTON Ethel Anna L  1965   B50
  CLEALL William James 1939   B78
  CLEALL Mary Ann 1911   R709
  CLEAL John 1932   R25
  CLEALL Lena Elvira 1932   R32
  COBB Hilda May 1960   C160
  COGGAN Adela 1899   A29
  COLES Sarah Jane 1933   A30
  COLLINS Simon 1996   D314
  COLLINS Pauline Elizabeth 2012   D314A
  COLVIN Frederick Henry 2000   D300
  COLVIN Maureen
2023   D300
  COLVIN Robin Ernest 2016   E415
  COOPER William 1947   C168
  COOPER Alice Louisa 1969   C168
  COOKE Jessica Clair 2001   D318
  COOKE Guy Philip John 2005   D318
  COOKE Philip 2021   D318
  COPPLESTONE Emily 1938   B67
  COPPLESTONE Richard F 1898   B68
  CORRAN Susan Gay 2022   D337
  CRABB Sarah Ann 1910   A26
  CRABB John 1922   A26
  CRABB Charles 1961   B88
  CRABB Kate 1962   B88
  CRABB Edgar Charles 1997   R23
  CROMBIE Ethel Mary 1977   B53
  CRUMP Charles Ernest 1955   C164
         
         
         
         
D        
         
  DALE Frank Obed 1981   D247
  DALE Ingeborg K S 1994   D247
  DALE Mary Elizabeth 2013   E574
  DART Mary 1896   A14
  DART William 1896   A14
  DAVIES Brynmor 2017   D292
  DAVIES Edward Vincent 1990   D273
  DAVIES Jean Taylor 2000   D273
  DELL Norman Venn 2015   E411
  DENHAM Harriet Emily 1959   C187
  DENTON May Grace F 2013   C155
  NAN (see Mona Brookes) 1979   C200
  DICKSON Zena 1981   C200
  DICKSON Anne 2001   C200
  DICKSON David Brian D 2005   C200
  DIFFEY Ellen Blanche 1937   R58
  DONALD Geoffrey Milton 2015   D366
  DOREY Janet Lois 2023   D267
  DOREY James George 1921   A32
  DOREY Mary Eliza 1934   A32
  DOREY Joseph  1928   B47
  DOREY Walter Henry 1934   B58
  DOREY Maud Alice 1975   B58
  DOREY Martha Elizabeth 1942   B105
  DOREY Hilda Kate 1988   D267
  DOREY Walter George 2005   D267
  DOREY Louisa 1924   R775
  DOVE Georgina 1911   R711
  DOWNTON Harriet 1910   R701
  DOWNTON Eileen Elsie 1931   R21
  DRUCE Mabel Agnes 1932   C171
  DRUCE Hubert Arthur 1934   C171
  DRYE Annie Elizabeth 1937   R59
  DUNNING Ada Mary E 1957   R190
  DUKES Florence Elizabeth 1978   C154
  DUKES Alexander Joseph 1980   C154
  DUKES Ronald Leonard 1980   C155
  DUKES Josephine Alice S 1990   C155
  DUKES Vernon Patrick 1998   C155
         
         
         
E        
         
  ECKETT Ann 1898   C173
  ECKETT Sarah Ann 1909   R699
  EGERTON Kathleen Grey 1990   C200
  ELLDRED David William 2008   C206
  ELLDRED Margaret 2017   C206
  ELLDRED Anne 1969   C207
  ELLDRED William Robert 1976   C207
  ELLDRED Peter John 1943   C208
  ELLIS Edward John 1965   C212
  ELLIS Ellen Tabitha 1958   C212
  ELLIS Clarence John 1969   C212
  EVELEIGH Daniel 1929   R5
         
         
         
F        
         
  FIELD(S) Grace 1913   A6
  FIRMSTONE Peggy 1941   R85
  FOLEY Cedric John 1974   D224
  FOLEY Alice May 1985   D224
  FOOKS Elizabeth 1934   R45
  FOOKS Joseph 1945   R122
  FORD Edmund Theodore P 1955   C163
  FORD May Dorothy K 1973   C163
  FORD Ellen 1921   R764
  FORDHAM Janet May Mary 2017   C155
  FLAWITH Barbara Bessie 1998   D281
  FLAWITH William Frederick 2008   D281
  FRANKLIN Percy John 1981   D260
  FRANKLIN Daphne Beagerie 1992   D261
  FRIPP Violet Eleanor G 1969   C157
  FRIPP Betty Agnes 1975   C198
  FRIPP Alfred Thomas 1975   C198
  FRIPP Kathleen Jennie 1986   C198
  FRIPP Vivienne Elizabeth 2006   C198
  FRIPP Margaret Scott 1965   C198
  FRIPP Alfred Downing 1930   C198
  FRIPP Reginald Charles 1982   C198
  FRIPP Infant 1942   C199
  FRIPP Frederick Charles 1970   R270
  FRY Louisa Jane 1922   B133
  FYFFE John 2005   E576
  FYFFE Joyce Yvonne 2008   E576
  FULCHER Barbara Irene 2017   E412
         
         
         
G        
         
  GATT Millicent K 1927   R792
  GENTINETTA Caroline Pepler 2022   C209
  GILBERT Arthur 1981   D246
  GILBERT Florence 1981   D246
  GOFF Harold William 2012   E569
  GOFF Margaret Jean 2017   E568
  Goldswain 2020   B119
  GOLDSWARING Edward 1954   R167
  GORDGE Mary Ann 1911   R708
  GREEN Christine Cecelia 1998   D290
  GRAMSTONE Albert Victor 2018   E535
  GROVES Ann 1939   B130
  GUILFOYLE Christopher M 1975   B118
  GUILFOYLE Qasim Haasan 1997   D286
  GUILFOYLE Gregory 2010   E422
  GUILFOYLE Shirley Mavis 2022   E434
  GUILFOYLE Thomas 2022   E434
  GULLIVER William 1903   R674
  GUPPY Mary Amelia 1960   C151
  GOFF Margaret Jean  2017   E569
         
         
H        
         
  HALL Harry 1943   R104
  HALL Mary Matilda 1947   R131
  HALL Henry Thomas 1950   R148
  HALL Lilian Rose 1957   R187
  Hallett Cecil James 2020   E423
  HALLET John Henry 1921   A39
  HALLET Juletta Elizabeth 1928   A39
  HAMLET Beryl Dorothy 2023   E356
  HANNAY Ian 1997   D287
  HANNAY Daphne Vera 2021   D287
  HANVEY Margaret 2007   E403
  HANVEY Henry Gerard 2010   E404
  HARDWICK Sarah Ann 1967   C210
  HARDWICK Thomas Percy 1975   C210
  HARDWICK Kate Susan 1936   R52
  HARDY Eliza Charlotte 1915   A38
  HARDY Amy Helen 1952   C183
  HARDY Louisa Dorothy 1936   R57
  HARDY Louisa 1937   R66
  HARDY Thomas 1938   R73
  HARDY James Frederick 1951   R158
  HARRIS Ada Sarah 1927   B72
  HARRIS Dorothy Mary 2000   R39
  HARVELL Jane Esther 1893   A17
  HARVELL Thomas Edward 1913   A17
  HARVELL Frederick George 1915   A37
  HARVELL Frederick Charles 1932   B60
  HARVELL John 1927   B62
  HARVELL Phoebe Sophia 1935   B70
  HARVELL Bessie Elizabeth F 1936   B75
  HARVELL Peter 1954   R172
  HARVEY Frederick 1973   C219
  HARVEY Dorothy Alice 1998   C219
  HASLETT Albert George 1983   D248
  HASLETT Winifred Jane 1988   D248
  HATCHETT Reginald T 1970   R268
  HAWKINS Henry 1913   A5
  HAWKINS Sarah Jane 1916   A38A
  HAWKINS William 1950   B121
  HAWKINS Beatrice Helena 1956   B121
  HAWKINS Mary Elizabeth 1953   C147
  HAWKINS Harry 1965   C147
  HAWKINS James 1954   C148
  HAWKINS Amelia Mary 1972   C148
  HAWKINS Cyril 1973   D245
  HAWKINS Hannah 1994   D245
  HAWKINS Wilfred George 1989   D252
  HAWKINS Margaret Eileen 1990   D252
  HAWKINS Frederick Harry 1983   D263
  HAWKINS Cecelia Frances    2012   D263
  HAWKINS John Sidney 1979   R320
  HAWKINS John Henry G 1907   R686
  HAWKINS John 1908   R692
  HAWKINS Elizabeth 1916   R744
  HAYES Alice Emma Roe 1946   B125
  HAYTER Samuel 1906   B65
  HAYTER Ann 1910   B65
  HAYWARD Joan Florence 1968   B52
  HEATH Richard Ralph 1964   B113
  HEATH Crystal Elizabeth J 1986   R357
  HERVEY Alfred Cyril 1925   C196
  HERVEY Caroline Selina 1941   C196
  HEWLETT Mary 1950   B130
  HICKSON Graham Lloyd 2007   D335
  HIGGS Elizabeth 1947   C137
  HINE Henry Colin 1990   D269
  HINE Bridget Mary 2019   D269
  HITCHINGS William Henry 1951   C181
  HITCHINGS Louisa Fanny 1962   C181
  HITCHINGS Derek Paul 2014   E410
  HODGES James 1909   A25
  HOLLOWOOD Joan 1989   D238
  HOLLOWOD George D 1999   D278
  HOLT Louisa Emily 1982   C156
  HOOD Thomas Alfred 1949   B110
  HOOPER Kate Louisa 1954   C165
  HOOPER Thomas Smith 1958   C185
  HOOPER Dorothy Rose 1975   C185
  HOOPER Joy 2001   C185
  HOUSE Elizabeth Bessie 1908   R696
  HOUSE William John 1913   R720
  HOUSE Agnes Violet 1925   R778
  HOUSE William James 1930   R10
  HOUSE Maud Mary 1937   R61
  HOWARD Charles Frederick 1968   C215
  HOWARD Charles Frederick 1925   R779
  HOWARD Kate 1951   R153
  HOWARD Gordon Percy G 1964   R231
  HUBBARD John Joseph
2023   E430
  HULL Maisie Jessie M 1997   D289
  HULL Robert Ivor 2004   D289
  HYDE Walter Thomas 1968   B52
  HYDE Gertrude 1968   B52
  HYDE Frederick William 1914   B66
  HYDE Louisa Jane 1954   B66
  HYDE Bernard  1927   B100
  HYDE Jane 1929   B100
  HYDE John Henry 1950   C145
  HYDE William Harwood 2003   D328
  HYDE Margaret May 2008   E401
  HYDE Elizabeth Caroline 1974   R290
  HYDE Albert Harry 1977   R308
         
         
I        
         
         
J        
         
  JAMES Elizabeth 1914   R727
  JAMES Elizabeth 1939   R76
  JOHNSTON Gordon R 1997   D330
  JOHNSTON Xenia 2004?   D330
  JOHNSTON William Edward 2014   D322
  JONES Elsie Margaret 1992   D243
  JONES Joseph Reynolds 2000   D243
  JONES Ewart Charles 1990   D271
  JONES Bessie Adelaide 1923   R773
         
         
         
K        
         
  KEOGH Richard Phillip 2007   E400
  KERR Donald 1963   C188
  KERR Mary Margaret F 1979   C188
  KERR Douglas James 2009   C188
  KERR Patricia 2006   C188
  KING Stanley Charles 1987   D250
  KING Mary Vivian 2018    D250
  KNOWLES Bessie 1932   B94
  KNOWLES Margaret Harriat 1931   B95
  KNOWLES Charles James 1933   B103
  KOWTINOW Jane 1984   D228
         
         
         
L        
         
  LAING Roy Alan 1997   D288
  LAKE Arthur 1911   R713
  LANGAN Jane Marilyn 1985   D234
  LANGRISH Matthew 1907   A22
  LANGRISH Sarah 1910   R704
  LANGRISH Kezia 1911   R710
  LANGRISH Elizabeth 1920   R760
  LANGRISH Joseph 1923   R772
  LANGRISH Martha 1932   R30
  LAWES Christopher Garnet 1975   R295
  LEE Sarah Ann 1945   C176
  LEE Arthur Edward 1955   C176
  LEE Herbert Edward 1969   C216
  LEDDINGTON George S 2008   E571
  LEDDINGTON Alice Maud 2010   E571
  LESLIE Ian 2003   D319
  LOADER Julitta Roe 1918   A31
  LOADER Jane Roe 1932   A31
  LOADER Sarah Emma 1933   A31
  LOBB Abraham Francis 1979   D240
  LOBB Charlotte 1952   R160
  LOVELESS William John 1987   D266
  LOVELESS Iris Joyce 2021   D266
  LOWDAY Selina 1896   B69
  LUSHER Malcolm 1999   D297
  LUSHER Jonathan Malcolm 2002   D312
  LYON Mary Elizabeth 1946   C141
         
         
         
M        
         
  MAGEE George Edward 1988   D251
  MAJOR Selina 1956   C162
  MAJOR John 1962   C162
  MAJOR Sarah  1917   R748
  MAJOR William 1944   R118
  MANTHORPE Erica 2016   E534
  MANTHORPE Tom 2022   E534
  MARTIN Gerald Charles 1992   D258
  MARTIN Ivy Louisa Maud 2003   D258
  MARTIN Joan Connie 2001   D302
  MARTIN Gilbert  1923   R771
  MARSHALL Florence Lilian 1952   C166
  MAYHEW Jean 1981   B82
  MAYHEW Estella Winifred 1969   C189
  MAYHEW Henry George 1954   C149
  MAYHEW Richard George 2016   C189
  McFAIL Lillian May 1951   R157
  McLAUGHLIN Audrey Joan 1990   D272
  McLAUGHLIN Mark 1992   D272
  McNEIL Patricia Ann 1981   D244
  MEADEN Bertram Charles 1962   B116
  MEADEN Vera Alice 1987   B116
  MEADEN John William 1973   C153
  MEADEN Mabel Kate 1963   C158
  MEADEN Henry Matthew 1985   D229
  MEADEN Edward Victor 1985   D229
  MEADEN Florence Emily M 1981   D262
  MEADEN Charles Joseph 1988   D262
  MEADEN Geoffrey William 2005   D332
  MEADEN Derek Reginald 2010   E405
  MEADEN Evelyn Monica 2018   E406
  MEADEN Thomas Bertram 2016   E408
  MEADEN Louisa Jane 1920   R759
  MEADEN Thomas Clement 1931   R12
  MEADEN Matilda 1934   R42
  MEADEN Annie 1975   R302
  MICK Robert Stanley 1977   B84
  MILLER Alaister George Graham 2023   E432
  MILLER Mary Maud 1914   A4
  MILLER Nathaniel 1902   A11
  MILLER Joseph 1902   A11
  MILLER Robert Henry G 1975   B85
  MILLER Harriet Alice 1991   B85
  MILLER John Uriah 1946   B89
  MILLER Amelia 1949   B89
  MILLER Norman Victor E 1941   B91
  MILLER Charles Edwin 1967   B91
  MILLER Martha Louisa 1930   B96
  MILLER Levi Charles 1937   B96
  MILLER Lucy 1942   B106
  MILLER Walter 1978   B106
  MILLER Mona Christine 1983   B106
  MILLER Jane Maria 1948   B109
  MILLER Sheila Mary 1944   B124
  MILLER Henry N/K   C197
  MILLER Daisy Maude 1974   C221
  MILLER David Charles 2003   D306
  MILLER James Edwin 2008   E402
  MILLER Doreen Alison 2012   E579
  MILLER Joseph 1909   R697
  MILLER Frances Georgina 1925   R780
  MILLER Frederick Charles 1927   R785
  MILLER Michael 1928   R797
  MILLER Jane Mary 1928   R799
  MILLER Edwin Sansom 1929   R6
  MILLER Frank 1931   R17
  MILLER Alfred Francis 1939   R75
  MILLER Ann Elizabeth 1951   R155
  MILLER Kathleen Mary 1959   R194
  MITCHELL George James 1943   C180
  MITCHELL Elizabeth A 1957   C180
  MITCHELL Arthur John 1980   C222
  MITCHELL Frank 1982   C223
  MITCHELL Ethel Mary 1988   C223
  MITCHELL Robert 1914   R726
  MITCHELL Mary 1915   R733
  MONTAGUE Eric Thomas 2008   E572
  MORBEY Janet Grace 2021   E424
  MORGAN Alice Mary 1989   D253
  MORGAN Horace Sidney 1996   D253
  MORRELL Lucien Frisby (Charlie) 2005   D334
  MORRIS Elizabeth Annie 1982   R334
  MUNDEN William 1893   A15
  MYBURGH Mathew Dylan 2005   D320
         
         
         
N        
  NAYLOR Joan 2022   E421
  NAYLOR Robert James 2017   E421
  NEW Joseph  1979   D241
  NEW Maude Louise 1988   D242
  NEWBERY William Henry 1935   R48
  NORTON Barbara Sheila E 2015   E413
  NOTLEY Jane 1902   R672
         
         
         
O        
         
  O’CONNELL Tara Maeve 2011   D293
  O’DELL Georgina Bridget A 1963   R222
  O’HARE Cecil Charles 1961   B112
  O’HARE Cecilia 1983   B112
  O’HARE Kathleen Joyce 2000   B112
  O’HARE David Francis 1993   B112
  O’HARE James 1959   C186
  O’HARE Miriam 1991   C186
  ORCHARD James 1941   C169
  ORCHARD Ellen Mary 1960   C169
  OZMOND Roy William 2000   D316
         
         
P        
         
  PACK David Michael 1969   B120
  PACK Joyce Mary 1974   R289
  PALMER Edgar Alfred 1990   D255
  PALMER Elsie May 1995   D255
  PALMER Martin 1931   R20
  PARK Percy Hamilton 1903   R673
  PARKER Susan Jean 1988   C181
  PARR Margaret Cecely 1972   C198
  PARSON Audrey 2020   D239
  PARSON John 2002   D329
  PAUL Christopher John
2023   E429
  PENBURY Rachel 1920   A27
  PENDRILL Elsie Elizabeth 1962   R216
  PENGELLY-PHILLIPS Anita 1985   D232
  PENGELLY-PHILLIPS Julian 2000   D232
  PENGELLY-PHILLIPS Muriel 2016   D232
  PENN Caroline Susan 1928   C136
  PENNY Emmeline 1942   B129
  PEPLER George Lionel 1959   C209
  PHILLIPS Winnie Eliza 1968   C214
  PHILLIPS Richard William 1920   R757
  POWELL Reginald Jack 2005   D333
  POWELL Dorothy Phoebe 1906   R684
  PRENTICE Albert Cecil 1949   B122
  PRIOR Jaqueline Katrini 2023   E580
         
         
R        
         
  RAE John Hugh 2010   E570
  RAINS Matilda Sophia 1904   R682
  RANDALL Edward James 1935   B56
  RANDALL Fawconer E 1951   C182
  RANDALL Amelia Sophia 1938   B56
  READ George Richard 1891   B64
  READ Robert Clarence 1978   D225
  READ Margaret Rhona E 1994   D225
  READ Andrew Robert S 1984   R345
  REEVES Gordon William 2009   E403
 

REEVES Myra Jean

2020   E403
  RENDELL Maud Winifred 1972   R277
  RHODES Elizabeth 1963   C211
  RHODES Cyril Edmonds 1966   C211
  RICE Lallie 1923   C172
  RICHARDSON Albert Arthur 1973   B86
  RICHARDSON Edith Rose M 1975   B86
  RICHARDSON Sara Jane 1960   B117
  RICHARDSON George W 1999   D315
  RICHARDSON Peggy 2003   D315
  RIGGS Henry John 1919   A33
  RIGGS Henry 1926   R783
  ROBERTS Anna Marion 2019   D324
  ROBERTS Sarah Ann 1901   B98
  ROBERTS Edward Arthur 1901   B98
  ROBINSON Nellie Ann 1964   B51
  ROBSON Henry Denne 1941   B131
  ROBSON Florence Rose M 1949   B131
  ROE Reginald Claude 1942   C204
  ROE Celere Servare M A S 1952   C204
  ROGERS Lilian Ellen 1996   D294
  ROGERSON Herbert E 1989   D237
  ROGERSON Agnes 2005   D237
  ROWSELL Mary 1924   B63
  ROWSELL John Thomas 1937   B63
  ROWSELL Florence E 1963   B87
  ROYAL Florence Evelyn 1969   R263
  ROYAL George Mainwaring 1978   R312
  RUDD Peter Gordon Ashby 1991   D235
  RUNTING Ethel Eunice 1972   B114
  RUNTING Ernest Arthur 1950   C143
  RUNYARD Henry 1911   A7
  RUNYARD Reginald 1933   B70
         
         
         
S        
         
  SAMWAYS George 1931   R15
  SANDERSON Violet Mary 1942   R101
  SANDERSON Sam 1955   R175
  SARTIN Rosalie Theresa 1949   B111
  SARTIN Maurice 1952   B111
  SAYERS William Henry 1963   B49
  SAYERS Rosalind May 1987   B49
  SCHREIBER Agnes Winifred 1949   C142
  SCHREIBER Frederick E 1966   C142
  SCHUSTER Fanny Emily 1898   A18
  SCHUSTER William Percy 1914   A19
  SCHUSTER Maria Theresa 1934   A19
  SCHUSTER Mabel Elizabeth 1936   C201
  SCHUSTER Claud 1956   C201
  SHILHAM Vera Bessie 1999   D296
  SHILHAM Robert Martin 1999   D296
  SHUTLER Richard 1937   A28
  SHUTLER Emma Wheller 1942   A28
  SHUTLER Helena Emily 1964   C152
  SHUTLER Ronald Edgar 1973   C15
  SHUTLER Richard Cuthbert 1967   R242
  SHUTLER Alice Mary 1978   R317 
  SILVERWOOD-LAMB Betty 2001   D304
  SIMPKINS Robert Patrich 1949   R136
  SINDEN Alfred Joseph C 1978   R313
  SINDEN Constance 1986   R354
  SINNICK George Henry 1909   A8
  SINNICK Frances Mary 1917   A8
  SINNICK George 1903   A12
  SINNICK William John 1918   A35
  SINNICK Emma 1943   A35
  SINNICK Edward Francis 1923   B71
  SINNICK Henry 1904   R681
  SINNICK Robert George 1906   R685
  SINNICK Charles Albert 1910   R702
  SINNICK William 1911   R715
  SLADE Frances 1942   B104
  SLADE Matthew John 1951   B104
  SLADE Hilda Florence 1946   R124
  SMITH Ernest William 2003   D307
  SMITH Irene Olive 2003   D307
  SNELLING Caroline 1903   R676
  SPAVINS Vera Kathleen A  1943   B90
  SPAVINS Albert Edward 1961   B90
  SPAVINS John Herbert 2001   D317
  SPAVINS Michael David 2015   E533
  SPICER Mary 1915   R736
  STAFFELL Victoria Maude 1957   C191
  STAFFELL Vera Esther 2019   C192
  STAFFELL Peter Frederick 1955   C192
  STAFFELL Georgina 1947   C193
  STAFFELL Viola 1954   C193
  STARKEY Kenneth James 1990   D270
  STARKEY Iris Pamela 2009   D270
  STEADMAN Mary Diana 2009   B90
  STEPHENS John William 1942   B107
  STEPHENS Christopher E 1942   B107
  STEVENS George 1932   B93
  STEVENS Emma Louisa 1952   B93
  STEVENS Agnes Maud 1950   B120
  STOCKLEY Bessie Emma J 1976   B54
  STOCKLEY Albert Frederick 1948   B123
  STONHAM Diane 2015   E414
  STRIDE Sophie 2008   D316
  STURMEY Edward James 1967   C213
  STURMEY Amy Monica 1997   C213
  STURMEY Penelope Mary 1940   R84
  SUMMERS Thomas Edward 1974   C220
  SUMMERS Florence Maud  1978   C220
  SUMMERS Marion Lucy 1990   D254
  SUMMERS Percy Lloyd 1996   R14
  SYMES Alexandra Beatrice 1903   R678
  SYMES Isaac 1903   R680
         
         
T        
         
  TAYLOR Edward Waring D 1985   D231
  THEAKER Cliiford Albert 2019   E418
  THOMPSON Eliza Matilda 1950   C167
  THOMPSON Edith Sorrell 1953   C184
  THOMPSON Henry 1924   R774
  THOMPSON George H 1959   R199
  THORNE Lydia Jane Annie 1957   R186
  TOWNSEND Michael John 2000   D299
  TRACEY Brenda 2020   E138
  TRAVERS William J 1929   B74
  TRAVERS Emma Jane 1940   B74
  TREVETT Percival Thomas 1928   B48
  TREVETT Evelyn 1950   C144
  TREVETT Mary Ann 1951   R149
  TREVISS Thomas 1915   R734
  TRIGGS Dulce Constance E 2010   B85
  TRIGGS Teginald Frederick 2018   B85
  TUCKER Fanny 1927   A42
  TUCKER William 1917   A43
  TURNER Elizabeth Alice 1983   C202 
  TURNER Michael John  2018    E440
         
         
U        
         
  URQUHART Mary Frances 1923   B132
  UNDERWOOD Martha P 1907   C174
         
         
V        
         
  VALLENCE Clyde Montague 2021   E425
  VALLENCE Elizabeth Ann 1915   R740
  VALLENCE Kevin Montague 2022   E427
  VICKERS Dennis 1956   R184
  VYE Henry 1902   A10
  VYE Cecelia Annie 1894   A10
  VYE Florence May 1892   A10
         
         
W        
         
  WAINWRIGHT Dorothy G 1940   R82
  WALKER Anne Georgina 2023   E428
  WALSH Pat 2003   D310
  WARBOYS Peggy 2021   D323
  WATTS Minnie 1976   R306
  WATSON Ada May 1996   D295
  WEIR Gordon Anderson 1995   D284
  WELLS Flora 1953   C146
  WELLS John Alfred 1968   C146
  WELLS Rosa Hilda 1992   D259
  WHADDON Jemima A 1960   C150
  WADDON Harry 1968   C150
  WHEELER Madeline Alice 1991   D256
  WHEELER George Russell 2002   D256
  WHELLER Agnes Eliza 1952   C145
  WHITE Royston Terrence 2005   D331
  WHITE Anne Elizabeth 2009   R98
  WHITLOCK Dorothy May 1988   D239
  WHITLOCK Charles Alfred 1991   D239
  WHITTLE George 1935   B102
  WHITTLE Mary 1935   B102
  WHITTLE Ellen Annie 1970   C217
  WHITTLE William John T 1972   C217
  WILDING James 2012   E578
  WILDING Hilda 2004   E577
  WILLIAMS William 1907   A9
  WILLIAMS Ann 1913   A9
  WILLIAMS May Ann 1938   B57
  WILLIAMS Thomas Edward 1958   B57
  WILLIAMS Margerrite 1971   B57
  WILLIAMS Sidney Frederick 1919   A34
  WILLIAMS Rosina Frances 1881   C175
  WILLIAMS Robert Orchard 1926   C177
  WILLIAMS Amy Esther 1933   C177
  WILLIAMS Robert Orchard 1994   C177
  WILLIAMS Henry William 1942   C178
  WILLIAMS Eliza Olympia 1937   C178
  WILLIAMS Flora Jane O 1940   C179
  WILLIAMS Ellen Harriet 1950   C179
  WILLIAMS Violet Ethel May 1986   D249
  WILLIAMS James Orchard  1989   D249
  WILLIAMS Priscilla 1917   R745
  WILLIAMS Edwina 1927   R793
  WILLIAMS Sarah Ellen 1942   R95
  WILLIAMS Mary Hilda Olive 1963   R223
  WILLIAMSON Sarah Jane 1910   A21
  WILLIAMSON Kenneth J 1944   A24
  WILLIAMSON Henry 1935   R46
  WILLIAMSON Francis 1974   R294
  WILLIAMSON Dorothy Alice 1980   R322
  WILLIS Charles Mackay 1956   C205
  WILLIS Emily Hilda Mary 1967   C205
  WILLIS Arthur Stewart W 1943   C206
  WILTON William Jonas 1894   C134
  WILTON Mary Christian 1931   C134
  WILTON Mary Theodora 1956   C134
  WOLF Mary Ethel  1927   R789
  WOOD Hannedore 1995   D236
  WOODSFORD Gwendoline  1943   B127
  WOODSFORD Annie E 1963   B128
  WOODSFORD Bertram G 1986   D264
  WOODSFORD Violet Ellen 1991   D264
  WOODSFORD William H 2001   D301
  WOODSFORD Daisy Eileen 2003   D301
  WOODSFORD Michael S 2005   D311
  WOODSFORD Gladys Mary 1915   R738
  WOODSFORD Sydney E 1927   R786
  WOODSFORD Alfred R 1967   R243
  WOODSFORD Dorothy Alice 1997   R22
  WOMERSLEY Adela Maud 1939   A41
  WOMERSLEY Elizabeth J 1943   B108
  WOMERSLEY Frederick M 1972   C218
  WOMERSLEY Evelyn Joan 1999   C218
  WORDSWORTH Mary Anne  1938   C203
  WRIGHT John Philip E 1987   D265
  WRIGHT Denise 2005   D265
         
         
Y        
         
  YATES-SMITH Honor Clare 1944   R115
  YEATES Thomas 1901   C135
  YEATES Catherine Alma 1931   C135
  YEATES Thomas Frederick 1972   C194
  YEATES Leila Madeline A 1945   C194
  YEATES Mildred Adeline 1972   C194
         
         
  Details correct as at  June 2023

 

Download list as of June 2023